82
edits
(stamp of approval) |
(update stock) |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
!Selling Price | !Selling Price | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 x [[ | |1 x [[Jamberry Sauce]] | ||
|30 x [[Currency|Gold Coin]] | |30 x [[Currency|Gold Coin]] | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1 x [[Jammy Butter Toast]] | ||
| | |50 x [[Currency|Gold Coin]] | ||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|8 x [[Melon Slice]] | |||
|5 x [[Currency|Gold Coin]] | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 x [[Tasty Melon Pop]] | |4 x [[Tasty Melon Pop]] | ||
| | |20 x [[Currency|Gold Coin]] | ||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|8 x [[Tasty Melon Pop]] | |||
|40 x [[Currency|Gold Coin]] | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |16 x [[Tasty Melon Pop]] | ||
| | |100 x [[Currency|Gold Coin]] | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 31: | Line 39: | ||
!Selling Price | !Selling Price | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 x [[ | |12 x [[Golden Wheat]] | ||
| | |N/A | ||
|20 x [[Currency|Gold Coin]] | |||
|- | |||
|8 x [[Raw Sweet Berries]] | |||
|5 x [[Currency|Gold Coin]] | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |16 x [[Salt]] | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|20 x [[Currency|Gold Coin]] | |||
|} | |||
|-|Miscellaneous= | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible wiki-table" width="100%" border=1 style="text-align:center;" | |||
!Exchanged Item | |||
!Buying Price | |||
!Selling Price | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |16 x [[Glass Bottle]] | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|15 x [[Currency|Gold Coin]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</tabber> | </tabber> |
edits