82
edits
(stamp of approval) |
(update stock) |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|table= | |table= | ||
<tabber> | <tabber> | ||
|-| | |-|Archeology= | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible wiki-table" width="100%" border=1 style="text-align:center;" | {| class="mw-collapsible wiki-table" width="100%" border=1 style="text-align:center;" | ||
!Exchanged Item | !Exchanged Item | ||
!Buying Price | !Buying Price | ||
!Selling Price | !Selling Price | ||
|- | |||
|1 x [[Ancient Pottery]] | |||
|N/A | |||
|200 x [[Currency|Gold Coin]] | |||
|- | |||
|64 x [[Dirt]] | |||
|15 x [[Currency|Gold Coin]] | |||
|10 x [[Currency|Gold Coin]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1 x [[Meteor Shard]] | |1 x [[Meteor Shard]] | ||
|64 x [[Currency|Gold Coin]] | |64 x [[Currency|Gold Coin]] | ||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|1 x [[Salt]] | |||
|4 x [[Currency|Gold Coin]] | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 21: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|64 x [[Sand]] | |64 x [[Sand]] | ||
| | |15 x [[Currency|Gold Coin]] | ||
|10 x [[Currency|Gold Coin]] | |10 x [[Currency|Gold Coin]] | ||
|} | |||
|-|Essence= | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible wiki-table" width="100%" border=1 style="text-align:center;" | |||
!Exchanged Item | |||
!Buying Price | |||
!Selling Price | |||
|- | |||
|16 x [[Damp Essence]] | |||
|125 x [[Currency|Gold Coin]] | |||
|45 x [[Currency|Gold Coin]] | |||
|- | |||
|16 x [[Fiery Essence]] | |||
|125 x [[Currency|Gold Coin]] | |||
|30 x [[Currency|Gold Coin]] | |||
|- | |||
|16 x [[Fleeting Essence]] | |||
|140 x [[Currency|Gold Coin]] | |||
|90 x [[Currency|Gold Coin]] | |||
|- | |||
|16 x [[Rocky Essence]] | |||
|125 x [[Currency|Gold Coin]] | |||
|63 x [[Currency|Gold Coin]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 35: | Line 70: | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |4 x [[Common Repair Powder]] | ||
| | |79 x [[Currency|Gold Coin]] | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |16 x [[Common Repair Powder]] | ||
| | |320 x [[Currency|Gold Coin]] | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |- |
edits