4,462
edits
m (removed withdraw) |
(extend, resort) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<tabber> | <tabber> | ||
|-|Towny Nation Commands= | |-|Towny Nation Commands= | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible wiki-table" width=" | {| class="mw-collapsible wiki-table sortable" width="100%" border=1 style="text-align:center;" | ||
!Command | !Command | ||
!Description | !Description | ||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|Displays information about the specified nation. | |Displays information about the specified nation. | ||
|None | |None | ||
|- | |||
|<code>/nation</code> | |||
|Displays information about your Nation. | |||
|Resident | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<code>/nation ranklist</code> | |<code>/nation ranklist</code> | ||
Line 68: | Line 72: | ||
|<code>/nation rank add/remove [playername] [rankname]</code> | |<code>/nation rank add/remove [playername] [rankname]</code> | ||
|Add or remove a rank for a player in your nation. | |Add or remove a rank for a player in your nation. | ||
|King | |||
|- | |||
|<code>/nation ally add [NationName]</code> | |||
|Add Ally Nation | |||
|King | |||
|- | |||
|<code>/nation ally remove [NationName]</code> | |||
|Remove Ally Nation | |||
|King | |||
|- | |||
|<code>/nation enemy add [NationName]</code> | |||
|Add Enemy Nation | |||
|King | |||
|- | |||
|<code>/nation enemy remove [NationName]</code> | |||
|Remove Enemy Nation | |||
|King | |King | ||
|} | |} | ||
</tabber> | </tabber> |