4,788
edits
(Update for Food changes EA 1.0.56) |
(Added Mushroom Soup) |
||
Line 468: | Line 468: | ||
|[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Smoker Smoker] | |[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Smoker Smoker] | ||
|[[Brown Mushroom]] or [[Red Mushroom]] | |[[Brown Mushroom]] or [[Red Mushroom]] | ||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Mushroom_Soup.png|50px]] | |||
|[[Mushroom Soup]] | |||
|{{Rarity|rarity=Common}} | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|<nowiki>-</nowiki> | |||
|[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Mooshroom Mooshroom] | |||
|[https://minecraft.wiki/w/Bowl Bowl] | |||
|0 | |0 | ||
|-<!--#### Bread and pie####--> | |-<!--#### Bread and pie####--> |