63
edits
(removed attempt at switchtablink - no headertabs extension (by SublimeText.Mediawiker)) Tag: Manual revert |
(Included Zombie / Leather Repair Patch (by SublimeText.Mediawiker)) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| |[[File:Common_Repair_Powder.gif|50px]] | | |[[File:Common_Repair_Powder.gif|50px]] | ||
| [[Common Repair Powder]] | | [[Common Repair Powder]] | ||
| {{Rarity|rarity=Common}} | |||
| 25 | |||
|- | |||
| |[[File:Leather Repair Patch.gif|50px]] | |||
| [[Leather Repair Patch]] | |||
| {{Rarity|rarity=Common}} | | {{Rarity|rarity=Common}} | ||
| 25 | | 25 | ||
Line 29: | Line 34: | ||
| {{Rarity|rarity=Uncommon}} | | {{Rarity|rarity=Uncommon}} | ||
| 50 | | 50 | ||
|- | |||
| |[[File:Zombie_Repair_Patch.gif|50px]] | |||
| [[Zombie Repair Patch]] | |||
| {{Rarity|rarity=Uncommon}} | |||
| 25 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Rare_Repair_Powder.gif|50px]] | |[[File:Rare_Repair_Powder.gif|50px]] |
edits