82
edits
(filled in items for stone tab) |
(filled in items for miscellaneous tab) |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
!Selling Price | !Selling Price | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 x [[ | |1 x [[Animated Bone]] | ||
|1 x [[Currency|Gold Coin]] | |50 x [[Currency|Gold Coin]] | ||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|32 x [[Bacon Bits]] | |||
|250 x [[Currency|Gold Coin]] | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|10 x [[Bone]] | |||
|0.52 x [[Currency|Gold Coin]] | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|16 x [[Cactus]] | |||
|10 x [[Currency|Gold Coin]] | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|1 x [[Meteor Shard]] | |||
|100 x [[Currency|Gold Coin]] | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|1 x [[Zombie Leather]] | |||
|10 x [[Currency|Gold Coin]] | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|} | |} |
edits