82
edits
(filled in items for repair powder tab) |
(filled in items for stone tab) |
||
Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
!Selling Price | !Selling Price | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |64 x [[Calcite]] | ||
|80 x [[Currency|Gold Coin]] | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|64 x [[Cobblestone]] | |||
|1 x [[Currency|Gold Coin]] | |1 x [[Currency|Gold Coin]] | ||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|16 x [[Mossy Cobblestone]] | |||
|10 x [[Currency|Gold Coin]] | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|64 x [[Sandstone]] | |||
|2 x [[Currency|Gold Coin]] | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|64 x [[Smooth Basalt]] | |||
|80 x [[Currency|Gold Coin]] | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|} | |} |
edits