82
edits
(filled in items for pristine tab) |
(filled in items for repair powder tab) |
||
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
!Selling Price | !Selling Price | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |16 x [[Common Repair Powder]] | ||
| | |500 x [[Currency|Gold Coin]] | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |||
|8 x [[Uncommon Repair Powder]] | |||
|500 x [[Currency|Gold Coin]] | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|16 x [[Arcane Repair Powder]] | |||
|500 x [[Currency|Gold Coin]] | |||
|N/A | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits