82
edits
(filled in items for tabs. essence, ore) |
(filled in items for pristine tab) |
||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
!Selling Price | !Selling Price | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |16 x [[Pristine Stone]] | ||
| | |100 x [[Currency|Gold Coin]] | ||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|16 x [[Pristine Wood]] | |||
|100 x [[Currency|Gold Coin]] | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|} | |} |
edits