82
edits
(added tab) |
(filled in items for tabs. essence, ore) |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
!Selling Price | !Selling Price | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |64 x [[Fiery Essence]] | ||
| | |600 x [[Currency|Gold Coin]] | ||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|64 x [[Fleeting Essence]] | |||
|600 x [[Currency|Gold Coin]] | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|64 x [[Rocky Essence]] | |||
|600 x [[Currency|Gold Coin]] | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|64 x [[Vibrant Essence]] | |||
|600 x [[Currency|Gold Coin]] | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 30: | Line 42: | ||
!Selling Price | !Selling Price | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |64 x [[Coal]] | ||
| | |100 x [[Currency|Gold Coin]] | ||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|64 x [[Copper Ingot]] | |||
|100 x [[Currency|Gold Coin]] | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|16 x [[Iron Ingot]] | |||
|80 x [[Currency|Gold Coin]] | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|16 x [[Lapis Lazuli]] | |||
|160 x [[Currency|Gold Coin]] | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|16 x [[Redstone]] | |||
|160 x [[Currency|Gold Coin]] | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|} | |} |
edits