Farmers Union Store: Difference between revisions
(stamp of approval) |
(update stock) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|16 x [[Salt]] | |16 x [[Salt]] | ||
|64 x [[Currency|Gold Coin]] | |64 x [[Currency|Gold Coin]] | ||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|64 x [[Salt]] | |||
|224 x [[Currency|Gold Coin]] | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 26: | Line 30: | ||
!Buying Price | !Buying Price | ||
!Selling Price | !Selling Price | ||
|- | |||
|1 x [[Common Repair Powder]] | |||
|20 x [[Currency|Gold Coin]] | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
|8 x [[Common Repair Powder]] | |8 x [[Common Repair Powder]] | ||
| | |159 x [[Currency|Gold Coin]] | ||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|64 x [[Common Repair Powder]] | |||
|1280 x [[Currency|Gold Coin]] | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 37: | Line 49: | ||
|1 x [[Rare Repair Powder]] | |1 x [[Rare Repair Powder]] | ||
|248 x [[Currency|Gold Coin]] | |248 x [[Currency|Gold Coin]] | ||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|1 x [[Epic Repair Powder]] | |||
|524 x [[Currency|Gold Coin]] | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|} | |} |