4,788
edits
m (Change of Category terminology) |
m (Improved readability of the Repair Powder Crafting Table) |
||
Line 397: | Line 397: | ||
!Ingredients | !Ingredients | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" | [[Common Repair Powder]] | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" | - | ||
| | |- | ||
|64 [[Andesite]] | |||
|- | |||
|64 [[Cobbled Deepslate]] | |||
|- | |||
|64 [[Granite]] | |||
|- | |||
|64 [[Basalt]] | |||
|- | |||
|64 [[Cobblestone]] | |||
|- | |||
|64 [[Stone]] | |||
|- | |||
|64 [[Smooth Basalt]] | |||
|- | |||
|64 [[Diorite]] | |||
|- | |||
|64 [[Tuff]] | |||
|- | |||
|64 [[Calcite]] | |||
|- | |||
|64 [[Dripstone Block]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |