1
edit
m (Added clarification for herbalism) |
(→Material Droptable: add frozen star to fishing drop table) |
||
Line 210: | Line 210: | ||
|[[Damp Essence]] | |[[Damp Essence]] | ||
|Any | |Any | ||
|- | |||
|[[Frozen Star]] | |||
|Deep Frozen Ocean | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Lily Pad]] | |[[Lily Pad]] |
edit