4,788
edits
JagerLee91 (talk | contribs) m (Currencies currently in circulation) |
(Undo revision 2376 by JagerLee91 (talk) | No official statement if Currency Fish was removed or not) Tag: Manual revert |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
!Value | !Value | ||
!Description | !Description | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gold Brick]] </br> [[File:Gold_Brick.gif|50px]] | |||
|50 [[Currency|Coins]] | |||
| rowspan="8"; width="25%" |Throw this in your bank with /deposit | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gold Coin]] </br> [[File:Gold_Coin.gif|50px]] | |[[Gold Coin]] </br> [[File:Gold_Coin.gif|50px]] | ||
|1 [[Currency|Coin]] | |1 [[Currency|Coin]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Golden Carp]] </br> [[File:Golden_Carp.gif|50px]] | ||
| | |20 [[Currency|Coins]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Golden Guppy]] </br> [[File:Golden_Guppy.gif|50px]] | ||
|10 [[Currency|Coins]] | |10 [[Currency|Coins]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Golden Pufferfish]] </br> [[File:Golden_Pufferfish.gif|50px]] | |||
|40 [[Currency|Coins]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Old Stonks]] </br> [[File:Old_Stonks.gif|50px]] | |[[Old Stonks]] </br> [[File:Old_Stonks.gif|50px]] | ||
|100 [[Currency|Coins]] | |100 [[Currency|Coins]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Platinum Coin]] </br> [[File:Platinum_Coin.gif|50px]] | |||
|10 [[Currency|Coins]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[War Bond]] </br> [[File:War_Bond.gif|50px]] | |[[War Bond]] </br> [[File:War_Bond.gif|50px]] |