6
edits
m (→Block-Break Requirements 3: (Mining) Changed BB req - still need testing) |
m (→Material Droptable: Added more data for mushroom fields fishing) |
||
Line 206: | Line 206: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Fiery Essence]] | |[[Fiery Essence]] | ||
|Badlands or | |Badlands, Desert, or Mushroom Fields | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Fleeting Essence]] | |[[Fleeting Essence]] | ||
|Jungle or ??? | |Jungle or Mushroom Fields | ||
|- | |||
|[[Rocky Essence]] | |||
|Stony Shore or Mushroom Fields | |||
|- | |||
|[[Vibrant Essence]] | |||
|??? or Mushroom Fields | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Golden Guppy]] | |[[Golden Guppy]] |
edits