6
edits
m (→Block-Break Requirements: Stream 08.01.24 Skysteel needed for Gold) |
m (→Material Droptable: Updated essence information for fishing profession) |
||
Line 203: | Line 203: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Damp Essence]] | |[[Damp Essence]] | ||
| | |Any | ||
|- | |||
|[[Fiery Essence]] | |||
|Badlands or Desert | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fleeting Essence]] | |||
|Jungle or ??? | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Golden Guppy]] | |[[Golden Guppy]] |
edits