4,462
edits
(Created page with "<tabber> |-|General Commands= {| class="mw-collapsible wiki-table sortable" width="100%" border=1 style="text-align:center;" !Command !Description !Permission Needed |- |<code>/p [PlayerName]</code> |Looks up a player's profile. |None |- |<code>/me [Text]</code> |Roleplaying tool that displays a message starting with the player's name in purple text. |None |- |<code>/profile</code> |Opens the profile menu. |None |- |<code>/stats</code> |Opens the stats menu. |None |- |<c...") |
(added balance and bounty command) |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|<code>/deposit</code> | |<code>/deposit</code> | ||
|Opens the deposit menu. | |Opens the deposit menu. | ||
|None | |||
|- | |||
|<code>/balance</code> | |||
|Displays the Players Bank Balance. | |||
|None | |None | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<code>/party</code> | |<code>/party</code> | ||
|Opens the party menu. | |Opens the party menu. | ||
|None | |||
|- | |||
|<code>/bounty</code> | |||
|Opens the Murder Guild menu. | |||
|None | |||
|- | |||
|<code>/bounty [Player name] [amount]</code> | |||
|Set a bounty | |||
|None | |None | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<code>/disposal</code> | |<code>/disposal</code> | ||
| | |Opens the disposal menu to quickly destroy items | ||
|Rank 1 (Nomad) | |Rank 1 (Nomad) | ||
|- | |- |